Sale!

Braintree Iris Top

£59.90 £17.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,

Description

This clever two-in-one piece effortlessly combines the luxury of a crisp white organic cotton shirt, with our soft, natural knitwear. Wear with anything you desire for a smart-casual layered look that’s modern, yet flattering.

85% Organic Cotton, 15% Wool

Size: S

SIZE GUIDE

• Regular fit
• Long sleeves
• Shirt and jumper combination
• Shirt collar and hem featuring button placket
• Jumper with straight hem
• Shirt with curved hem
• Keyhole opening at back of shirt

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

XSSMLXL
SIZE UK6-88-1010-1214-1616-18
SIZE EU34-3636-3838-4042-4444-46
SIZE US2-44-66-810-1212-14
Chest (cm)8895102109116
Body Length (cm)6869.57172.574
Sleeve Length (cm)66.567.756970.2571.5
Front Neck Drop (cm)88.599.510

CARE: COLD HAND WASH SEPARATELY. RESHAPE WHILST DAMP. DRY FLAT. DO NOT DRY IN DIRECT SUNLIGHT. COOL IRON ON REVERSE. DO NOT TUMBLE DRY, BLEACH OR DRY CLEAN

CODE: WWT2743

Additional information

Size

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Braintree Iris Top”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *