Sale!

Braintree Naida Bamboo Slacks

£39.90 £17.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZESSMLXL
8-1012-1414-1616-18
Waist (cm)136150164178
Hip (cm)113120127134
Inside Leg Length (cm)68686868
Outside Leg Length (cm)96979899
Front Rise (cm)34.53637.539
Back Rise (cm)38.54041.543

Care: Machine Washable, wash at 30 degrees, save energy, do not tumble dry.

Code: WSB2204

Additional information

Size

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Braintree Naida Bamboo Slacks”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *