Sale!

Thought Madame Patchwork Jacquard Jumper

£89.90 £39.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: ,

Description

  • Luxe organic cotton and wool blend
  • Exclusive patchwork jacquard design
  • Tunic length
  • Straight hem
  • Long sleeves

In a straight fit, our Madame knitted tunic jumper features an exclusive patchwork jacquard design. In a luxe organic cotton and wool blend, it features a soft scoop neck and long sleeves. Pair this relaxed, long jumper with jeans or wide leg trousers, for a cosy, contemporary style.

85% organic cotton, 15% wool knitwear

For specific measurements for this garment, see below:

SIZE UK81012141618
SIZE EU363840424446
SIZE US468101214
Chest (cm)9499104109114119
Waist (cm)96101106111116121
Hip (cm)100105110115120125
Hem (cm)98103108113118123
Front Body Length (cm)848586878889
Back Body Length (cm)848586878889
Sleeve Length (cm)575859606162
Front Neck Drop (cm)7.588.599.510

CARE:
Hand wash only. Wash separately. Warm iron on reverse. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach.

CODE: WWT3830

Additional information

Size

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thought Madame Patchwork Jacquard Jumper”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *